Seznam přihlášených

k 16.6.2021 - 22:45 hod.

     název týmu                             kateg.     1. účastník+č.SHL            2. účastník+č.SHL          přihláška         zaplaceno

1.   Filip s Lukášem              MM      Filip Forst                  Lukáš Drábek        13.1.2021        NE

2.  Výlet Panečku                MD      Markéta Pancová     Petr Panec              14.1.2021       ANO

3.  KaRo Team                     MD      Robert Jícha             Kamila Třísková       14.1.2021       ANO

4.  Strašilky                          MD      Eva Sýkorová           Jiří Kadlec                14.1.2021      ANO

5.  Zeťs not dead                DD       Klára Dušková         Gita Berkovcová      18.1.2021      ANO

6.  

7.   Zřejmě dobrej oddíl      MD+      Jana Šilarová 929  Petr Kneř  860         27.1.2021     ANO

8.  Beta Ursus                     MM+    Pavel Ptáček 707     Pavel Stejskal 704    1.2.2021      ANO  

9.  FUSHERS                      MM      Eduard Horych        Jiří Pospíšil                24.3.2021    ANO

10.  Modřaňáci                     DJ        Daniela Saifertová   Petr Zamrazil + 3      29.3.2021   ANO  

11.   BEZ NÁŠLAPŮ              MD      Světla Karešová, 713   Pavel Majer, 807     4.5.2021    ANO

12.  JELI-TO                         DD       Lenka Jandová        Iveta Duspivová        9.5.2021     ANO 

13.   Jeníček a Mařenka      MD+     Jan Flašar                Marie Flašarová        12.5.2021   NE 

14.   Jedle 1                          DJ+       Alena Marková        Tomáš Jedlička        13.5.2021    ANO

15.   Jedle 2                        DJ+       Martina Pospíšilová   Štěpán Jedlička      13.5.2021    ANO

16.   Fotrové na bajkách     MM       Tonda Havel              Petr Kožíšek  570    16.5.2021   ANO

17.    Kožíšci Ladies             DJ+   Kateřina Kožíšková   Zuzana Kožíšková 571  16.5.2021  ANO

18.   LU+PA                          MD    Luboš Deraha          Pavlína Derahová         16.6.2021   NE

19.   Budbiker                      MD        Tomáš Flegl              Jan Záhorská           18.5.20121  NE

20.  Radynebike. cz           MM        Daniel Götz               Kamil Koprnický       18.5.2021   ANO

21.   Vidlák a Bourák       DD+    Kristína Gybasová  263   Karla Jáglová  717   19.5.2021   ANO

22.  Zbloudilí baseti          MM     Filip Pelouch  71           Oldřich Štecha  77    21.5.2021   ANO

23.  Chromý koně             MM+   Petr Marusič 254    Vladimír Zborník  574    26.5.2021  ANO

24.  Mariánskolázenští povaleči   DJ   Marek Petruš   Ondřej Petruš               28.5.2021  ANO

25.  Malá a Velká              DD+   Iva Krejzová              Eva Meluzínová            16.6.2021   ANO

26.  Užíváme si to             MD   Pavel Minář                  Lenka Minářová          1.6.23021   ANO

27.   Start - Plzeň               MM   Jiří Bouzek                   Petr Havlíček              2.6.2021    NE

28.   RHC Bikeriding         DD    Eva Pyková  543    Jitka Ščerbová 668         5.6.2021    ANO

29.   Pankoví klucí             DJ+   Pavel  Chren                David Chren               5.6.2021    ANO

30.   JaKaRDa                   MD    Jana Machová             Radovan Mach           7.6.2021     ANO

31.    BRATŘI V BIKU         MM+   Zdeněk Sedláček 292,  Viktor Slavík 201     7.6.2021    ANO

32.   Pivovar Kocour         MD     Iveta Pachmanová 534  Alexandr Kotačka 73  7.6.2021  ANO 

33.   Los Vorlos                 MM+   Tomáš Šimek 607          Jiří Pelnář 535         7.6.2021   NE

34.   Opatrně, ale vostře!   MM+   Václav Kroupa              Martin Forejt            9.6.2021   ANO 

35.   S - TEAM                   MM      Jan Smolka 691            Marek Smolka         11.6.2021   ANO

36.   EPO Skialp nad Hrobem  MD  Iva Macholdová 696   Jan Obuškevič 143  13.6.2021  NE

37.    Ptáčata                     MD     Jan Drozd                     Alena Drozdová          13.6.2021  ANO

38.   Antonín Sova           MD+    Lenka Nežádalová      Zbyšek Chvojka          13.6.2021   ANO

39.   Splašené kobylky    DD+    Jindra Dohnalová 61    Jitka Gartnerová 369  13.6.2021   ANO

40.   Lazar s Alzheimerem   MM   Radovan Čížek          Štěpán Aubrecht         14.6.2021   ANO

41.   Stařec a mládě         DJ      Vladimír Myšík               Sebastián Myšík         14.6.2021   ANO

42.  Čáp a Studna           MD     Pavel Čáp                     Barbora Studničková   15.6.2021  ANO

43.  Zase v háji               MM     Michal Žižka  641         Rostislav Sladký  324   15.6.2021  ANO

44.  Ztracené kobylky    MM     Vlastimil Gruber           Zdeněk Brůna  337      16.6.20121  NE

45.  Drtivá porážka        MD+    Milan Bílý  93               Irena Bílá  623              16.6.2021   ANO

46.  navždy spolu          MD+    Miloš Kamaryt              Martina Kamarytová     16.6.2021   NE